[160311] Angela Diary Entry

Mind: his faces, his voice, and his stupidity~ *sorry, Poo. xD*

Mood: GA to the LAU, GALAU~ (?)

BGM: I Miss You Already – G.NA

First final exam day~ Hurray~ (?) Ga banyak kejadian yang menarik, kecuali kelancaran ngerjain b. indo ama pkn hari ini.*sujud syukur* And get ready for tomorrow: FISIKA ama agama. Baca lagi: FISIKAAAA~

Ah, uda ga ada harapan ama fisika kelas 1 ama 2, uda bener2 amnesia. .__. Jadi fokus ke materi semester ini aja kali yak? *sigh*

God~ bukannya lanjutin buka buku malah ngetik diary entry. Saking stresnya. -.-

============

I’ve been angry to ya, u know it, rite? and i’m still.

But seems like you always win in this battle. You’re really good at this, aren’t ya? *sigh deeply*

I… didn’t miss you yesterday and the day before.

Seriously, I’ve put you back in my cupboard and locked it.

But today.. I can’t stand anymoreeeee~ then I opened up my own cupboard.. :3

You babooooo!


Dear Poo, I already wanna forget you. At least I’ve tried.. but, I can’t. Hahaha~

That day.. I felt so sick of ya.

That day.. I really really do NOT wanna see ya anymore.

And that day.. I’ve already cried as much as I can.

Seriously, I cried like a fool in THAT DAY~

 

Just like that.. regularly.

The day after that day, next, and next, and next until.. today.

 

I started to listen ur voice again, and cried (again)

I tried to look at ur stupid face, but I can’t.

I know I will cry and sobs and look so pitiful when I see ya. -.-

 

But then I.. really really really try to find you.

Just to see ur face, just to know where the hell you are, just to let my heart feel you once again.

Yes, once again.

I wanna have once again to feel you.. just like what I’ve done.

 

POO! I hate you.. so much~

 

Ahh~ I hugged myself and calmed it down just to remain me that I’m okay.

I hugged myself and cry alone just to make me feel I’m fine.

I hugged myself and stare at ur face just to erase my heavy-duty-not-good-feeling.

 

Then here I am.. in my room, typing this stupid things and try to understand what I typed (but failed)

Sooooooo, I think I can fix my heart for you.. You WIN, once again, stupid-monkey-donkey, POO~

Happy now?

 

PS: my physic exam wont be easy, so I will go now.. Babai, Poo~ :*

Love,

-YOO-

8 thoughts on “[160311] Angela Diary Entry

  1. musti punya kesabaran hati tingkat tinggi plus kata maaf yang ga ada habis-habisnya buat ngadepin makhluk yang satu ini… I mean.. your Poo..

    dan.. aku percaya.. seorang Arselia Tiarasani Harjono bisa menerima seorang Lee Hyujae dgn kondisi apapun dan bagaimanapun…🙂

    psssttt,, itu udah masa lalu koq sel *maap kalo sotoy,, ini ada hubungannya sama Ex*******nya Pookah?…

    • BENERRRR~~~! *semangat 2011*
      tadinya stok maaf-ku uda abis, tapi tau2 keisi ulang. -.-

      bisa sihh, mudah2an. Tapi ya ituuu, makan atii, forsir perasaan *kata miss evilia*
      ho’oh, soal itu, tapi skrg uda gapapa.
      kok aku malah jadi suka ya ama cewek2 yang deket/pernah deket ama dia?? -.- <- ga normal~

      • great shela..🙂
        aku aja masih belum nemu gimana caranya ngisi ulang stok maaf,, But.. I will always try again.. try again.. smile again.. *kaya lagunya wookie (?)*

        bukannya ga normal,, tapi menurut pengalaman.. memang terkadang kita jadi “menyukai” hal-hal yang berhubungan dengan si dia.. mau itu masa lalunya kek,, atau apalah.. karna sebenarnya kita ingin tau gimana sih si dia di mata orang itu.. cmiiiwww.. itu hanya pendapatku aja loh..😀

      • aku juga ga tau kenapa stoknya bisa keisi ulang sendiri. *sigh*
        yes, what we should do just try, smile, and keep standing again..

        gitu ya? tapi kalo cewek2 laen pasti langsung jadi anti-si cewek, anti seanti2nya, ngebashing dkk-nya lah.
        tapi cuma ama satu cewek doang aku yg kaya gitu. Sisanya malah ngepens~ .__.
        dan skrang lagi bener2 ngepens ama GNA.. namanya mirip sihh~ (?)

      • namanya mirip?… emm,, sama-sama bermarga Choi yaa?…
        hayoloh ada apa dengan Shela?.. mungkinkah ada keterikatan hati dengan GNA karna kalian sama-sama menyukai Poo?…
        tapi gpp juga shel,, daripada bashing nambah dosa..
        mendingan damai aja…iya gaa?.. hehe..😉

      • iya kayanya, Choi JI-yoo ama Choi JI-na. xD
        hehehe…
        ga tau, liat G.na di MVnya bawaannya senyum, bukannya marah2. .___.
        g.na cantiik sihh, seksi pula (?), ngedance-nya jagooooo~ super talented bangeeeet. ><
        g.na kaya versi gedenya hyuna 4minute, sukaaaa~ <33

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s